Snow Patrol

Berlin - Velodrom

16.01.2019

Monster Magnet

Berlin - Huxleys

17.01.2019

Alison Moyet

Berlin - Huxleys

21.01.2019

Hoobastank

Berlin - Columbia Theater

23.01.2019

Hoobastank

Leipzig - Haus Leipzig

24.01.2019

Donots

Leipzig - Werk 2

24.01.2019

You Me At Six

Berlin - Columbia Theater

24.01.2019

Coma Alliance (Diary Of Dreams & Diorama) + In Strict Confidence

Berlin - Huxleys

25.01.2019

Joachim Witt

Berlin - Heimathafen

26.01.2019

Alex Vargas

Berlin - Musik & Frieden

29.01.2019

Solar Fake

Berlin - Lido

01.02.2019

Solar Fake

Magdeburg - Factory

02.02.2019

De/Vision

Leipzig - Werk 2

02.02.2019

Blue October

Berlin - Huxleys

05.02.2019

Razorlight

Berlin - Heimathafen

06.02.2019

Covenant

Berlin - Columbia Theater

07.02.2019

Prime Circle

Berlin - Lido

12.02.2019

Good Charlotte

Berlin - Columbiahalle

13.02.2019

Bastille

Berlin - Verti Music Hall

13.02.2019

Twenty One Pilots

Berlin - Mercedes Benz Arena

14.02.2019

Blutengel

Leipzig - Haus Leipzig

15.02.2019

Tears For Fears

Berlin - Tempodrom

16.02.2019

Oomph!

Berlin - Astra

02.03.2019

Covenant

Leipzig - Anker

02.03.2019

Mike Shinoda

Berlin - Columbiahalle

02.03.2019

Lemonheads

Berlin - SO36

05.03.2019

Ry X

Berlin - Verti Music Hall

07.03.2019

Panic! At The Disco

Berlin - Columbiahalle

15.03.2019

Godsmack

Berlin - Huxleys

24.03.2019

Anna Loos

Berlin - Lido

25.03.2019

Samsas Traum

Leipzig - Hellraiser

29.03.2019

Alphaville

Berlin - Huxleys

29.03.2019

Deine Lakaien

Berlin - Admiralspalast

29.03.2019

Deine Lakaien / Helium Vola

Leipzig - Peterskirche

30.03.2019

Anna Loos

Leipzig - Täubchenthal

04.04.2019

Henning Wehland

Berlin - Bi Nuu

12.04.2019

Glasperlenspiel

Berlin - Huxleys

18.04.2019

Lacrimosa

Berlin - Columbia Theater

25.04.2019

Donots

Berlin - Columbiahalle

26.04.2019

Joachim Witt

Halle - Georg Friedrich Händel Halle

26.04.2019

Joachim Witt

Berlin - UdK Konzertsaal

27.04.2019

Steve Naghavi

Berlin - Huxleys

27.04.2019

dEUS

Berlin - Astra Kulturhaus

03.05.2019

Phillip Boa and the Voodoo Club

Berlin - Huxleys

03.05.2019

Phillip Boa and the Voodoo Club

Berlin - Huxleys

04.05.2019

Disturbed

Berlin - Verti Music Hall

04.05.2019

Selig

Berlin - Heimathafen Neukölln

07.05.2019

Dido

Berlin - Tempodrom

15.05.2019

Dead Can Dance

Berlin - Tempodrom

16.05.2019

Dead Can Dance

Berlin - Tempodrom

17.05.2019

Bryan Ferry

Berlin - Tempodrom

01.06.2019

Kiss

Berlin - Waldbühne

04.06.2019

Smashing Pumpkins

Berlin - Zitadelle

05.06.2019

Udo Lindenberg

Berlin - Mercedes Benz Arena

07.06.2019

Udo Lindenberg

Leipzig - Arena

11.06.2019

Lena

Leipzig - Haus Auensee

12.06.2019

Blutengel

Berlin - Astra

15.06.2019

Stone Temple Pilots

Berlin - Astra

17.06.2019

Gregor Meyle

Leipzig - Parkbühne Geyser Haus

28.06.2019

Kopie von -Gregor Meyle

Oranienburg - Schloss Oranienburg

29.06.2019

Lena

Berlin - Kesselhaus

30.06.2019

P!nk

Berlin - Olympiastadion

14.07.2019

Silbermond

Chemnitz - Arena

26.07.2019

Katie Melua

Berlin - Theater am Potsdamer Platz

29.07.2019

Rea Garvey

Halle - Peißnitz

03.08.2019

Die Happy

Berlin - Columbia Theater

16.10.2019

Beyond The Black

Berlin - Kesselhaus

18.10.2019

Beyond The Black

Leipzig - Hellraiser

19.10.2019

Sarah Connor

Berlin - Mercedes Benz Arena

26.10.2019

Sarah Connor

Leipzig - Arena Leipzig

08.11.2019

a-ha

Leipzig - Arena Leipzig

13.11.2019

Silly - analog

Berlin - Admiralspalast

28.11.2019

Midge Ure

Berlin - Columbia Theater

08.12.2019

Silbermond

Leipzig - Arena Leipzig

25.01.2020

Silbermond

Berlin - Mercedes Benz Arena

01.02.2020

Please reload